Archive

2016
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2015
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2014
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2013
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2012
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
JANUARI
2011
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2010
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
2009
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
2008
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
2007
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
2006
NOVEMBER
OCTOBER
SEPTEMBER
JULI
JUNI
MEI
APRIL
MAART
FEBRUARI
JANUARI
2005
DECEMBER
NOVEMBER
SEPTEMBER
AUGUSTUS
JULI
MEI
APRIL
MAART

26-02-2011

Int.Dogshow Hoogstraten, Belgium

With our Indy: Wagging Tails Play Away Please participate this show. After a long wait we got 1EX in the Open class. We were pleased wit an Excellent, the

judge gave many VGs and Gs! {1131}
judge: mr D.McCoy (IRL)



14-02-2011

Success for Sandra!

Hannemor Step by Step, daughter of Joep and Ch.Hannemor Make my Day, participate the My Dog Show in Goteborg, Sweden.
Sandra got 2th place and the 3th place!
Sandra lives with her breeder Hanne Wiik in Norway.


Sandra at My Dog Show Goteborg, Sweden

Congratulations Hanne!




13-02-2011

Int.Show Rheinberg, Germany

Today Luke, Seaheart New Moon, came with us to Germany where he came out in the youth class and was qualified with: 2EX with the VDH-RJCC.

JCh.Beautyfields Amy Winehouse, daughter of Joep and Ch.Calebri's coco Beautyfield Mousse got the CC in the workingclass and went Res.Best Bitch!
Congratulations Conny and Ralf.

judge: ms Anne Ingram (IRL)



04-02-2011

Int.Dogshow Eindhoven, Holland

Today we took the two youngsters to the show.
Luke, Seaheart New Moon, went 3 excellent in the youth class.
Sjors, Just Add Water Dog River Blues, came out in the puppy class and went 1 Very Promising and was BOB-puppy!
Judge: mr J.de Cuyper (B)